Hampton Street FC – City

Hampton FC City – All Time

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
PHil Howarth24400016242.598.0249.380
Grant Rowley13600013241.676.8251.520
Adam Beehre6600010237.255.8856.860
Julian De Lio1020007731.177.7961.040
Andrew Howarth390006639.3910.6150.000
Matthew Barker520005938.9810.1750.850
Dan Jordan930005750.883.5145.610
Nick Shaw450005641.075.3653.570
Andrew Van Leeuwen30005125.4915.6958.820
Rodrigo Alvarado240004429.5513.6456.820
Tim Gibson440003246.883.1350.000
Pancho Sepulveda120002832.1417.8650.000
Aidan Mullen60002846.430.0053.570
Mitchell Adam90002751.853.7044.440
Dustin Kreuger30002737.047.4155.560
Steve Iannarelli170002642.317.6950.000
Andrew Strathan30002528.004.0068.000
Edvard Iversen350002536.0020.0044.000
Andre Barilaro60002254.554.5540.910
Tom Shaw240002138.104.7657.140
Matt Howarth30001729.410.0070.590
Callum Howarth100001330.770.0069.230
Phil Mahoney50001020.0020.0060.000
Eddi K90001050.0020.0030.000
Ben S5000911.110.0088.890
Cedric Dufour9000933.3311.1155.560
Jaime V8000650.0016.6733.330
Phil Robotis5000616.670.0083.330
Mick B0000520.0020.0060.000
Reto K6000450.000.0050.000
Michael Caruso4000450.000.0050.000
Chris Brett000030.000.00100.000
Maxi P2000250.000.0050.000
Alistair00002100.000.000.000
Peter Ryan0000250.000.0050.000
Jack P000020.000.00100.000
Vincent Dumarski2000250.000.0050.000
Elliot Hutchison000020.000.00100.000
Adam Rowley000010.000.00100.000
James Y200010.000.00100.000
Sebastien Dufour200010.000.00100.000
Stefan B00001100.000.000.000

Hampton FC City – Brunswick Social Season 04

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGroundArticle
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Social Season 04Brunswick