Hampton Street FC – East

Hampton FC East – All Time

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Paul Grantham620009944.443.0352.530
Grant Rowley1160009949.494.0446.460
Nick Dean890008853.411.1445.450
Chris Hutton390007248.612.7848.610
Paul Bullock270005143.140.0056.860
Gerald Ami370004557.780.0042.220
Ryan Gostelow90001931.5810.5357.890
Guy Lambert90001711.765.8882.350
Tim Topali460001553.330.0046.670
Brendan Woodany70001457.147.1435.710
PHil Howarth230001258.338.3333.330
Ollie Willand300001266.670.0033.330
Alex Holly11000633.330.0066.670
Reuben Langerak10000650.000.0050.000
Matt Ryan3000666.6716.6716.670
James Fleming300050.0040.0060.000
Adnan Sahiti5000560.0020.0020.000
Finlay Kerridge2000520.0020.0060.000
Tony D’Alberto4000425.0025.0050.000
Mason Stockton1000425.000.0075.000
Steve Tonkin0000366.670.0033.330
Andrew Van Leeuwen3000333.330.0066.670
Paul Taylor0000250.0050.000.000
Lachlan Inaps20002100.000.000.000
Kwame Ntim000020.000.00100.000
Aidan Craney1000250.0050.000.000
Peter Ingamells40002100.000.000.000
Matthew Barker00001100.000.000.000
Raam D200010.000.00100.000
Deanna P100010.000.00100.000
Ernie Simsek000010.000.00100.000
Nathan Eagleton100010.00100.000.000
Harry Farthing000010.000.00100.000
Rychelle P000010.000.00100.000
Guy H000010.000.00100.000

Hampton FC East – Social Season 07

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGroundArticle
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06Mt. Evelyn
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06Mt. Evelyn
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06Mt. Evelyn
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06Mt. Evelyn
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06Mt. Evelyn
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06Mt. Evelyn
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06Mt. Evelyn
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06Mt. Evelyn
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06Mt. Evelyn
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06Mt. Evelyn
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06Mt. Evelyn
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06Mt. Evelyn
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06Mt. Evelyn
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06Mt. Evelyn
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06Mt. Evelyn
Futsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social LeaguesFutsal Oz - Mt Evelyn - Social Season 06

[table “21” not found /]

Caroline Cooler Cup

#PlayerPlayedGoalsWinLossDrawForfeit For
0Grant Rowley13138520
8Paul Grantham12125520
1Nick Dean995310
9Chris Hutton844400
Brendan Woodany64321
6Gerald Ami673300
Finlay Kerridge62231
13Paul Bullock423100
Matt Ryan42211
Olli Willand23110
Reuben Langerak23200
Paul Taylor20101
Peter Ingamells131000
Kwame Ntim10010
Nathan Eagleton11001
Adnan Sahiti11001
Phil Howarth12001

DateTimeSeasonRoundVenueOpponentResultHSFC ScoreOpponent ScorePlayers
10-April-20166:40pm54Mt EvelynColdstream FCLoss611Grant R [1]
Paul G [3]
Chris H [1]
Gerald A [1]
Finlay K
3-April-20166:40pm53Mt EvelynEmile HeskeysWin34Grant R [1]
Chris H [1]
Gerald A
Brendan W [1]
Matt R [1]
Paul T
28-March-20167:20pm52Mt EvelynBarca YouthWin96Grant R [2]
Gerald A [2]
Chris H [2]
Brendan W [2]
Matt R
Finlay K
21-March-20166:40pm51Mt EvelynMacron WanderersLoss19Grant R [1]
Paul G
Chris H
Brendan W
Finlay K
14-March-20167:20pm4Semi-finalMt EvelynMacron WanderersLoss35Grant R [1]
Paul G
Chris H
Nick D
Gerald A [1]
Olli W [1]
Brendan W
Finlay K
7-March-20166:40pm418Mt EvelynPlayer 1Win94Grant R
Reuben L [2]
Nick D [2]
Paul G [1]
Brendon W [1]
28-February-20167:20pm417Mt EvelynFraser FCDraw55Phil H [2]
Grant R [1]
Adnan S [1]
Paul G [1]
Brendon W
Paul T
21-February-20167:20pm416Mt EvelynPotentials FCDraw1212Grant R [2]
Nick D [6]
Finlay K [2]
Paul G [1]
Matt R [1]
Nathan E [1]
14-February-20167:20pm415Mt EvelynMacron WanderersLoss37Grant R [2]
Paul G
Chris H
Nick D
Gerald A [1]
Matt R
7-February-20167:20pm414Mt EvelynGoon SquadLoss413Grant R
Paul G
Paul B
Nick D [1]
Kwame N
1-February-20166:40pm413Mt EvelynPlayer 1Win74Paul G [1]
Paul B
Olli W [2]
Nick D
Reuben L [1]
25-January-20167:20pm412Mt EvelynBimbosWin54Grant R [2]
Paul G [1]
Paul B [1]
Chris H
Nick D [1]
18-January-20167:20pm411Mt EvelynPotentials FCWin64Grant R [1]
Paul G [1]
Paul B [1]
Nick D
Peter I [3]
11-January-20166:40pm410Mt EvelynMacron WanderersWin53Grant R [1]
Paul G [3]
Gerald A [1]
Chris H
Nick D
21-December-20158:40pm46Mt EvelynPotentials FCLoss1112Grant R
Paul G [2]
Gerald A [3]
Chris H [2]
Reuben L [3]
Mason S [1]
21-December-20158:00pm49Mt EvelynGoon SquadLoss26Grant R
Paul G
Gerald A
Chris H
Reuben L [1]
Mason S
Nick D [1]
14-December-20157:20pm48Mt EvelynPlayer 1Loss25Paul G
Nick [1]
Mason S
Kwame N
Raam D [2]
7-December-20157:20pm47Mt EvelynBimbosWin41Grant R [1]
Paul G
Paul B [1]
Nick [1]
Gerald A
Chris H [1]
30-November-20156:40pm46Mt EvelynPotentials FCNo result--
23-November-20156:40pm45Mt EvelynMacron WanderersWin52Grant R [1]
Paul G [2]
Paul B
Daniel C [1]
Lachlan I [1]
Mason S
16-November-20156:40pm44Mt EvelynGoon SquadLoss24Grant R
Nick D
Paul G
Chris H [1]
Paul B [1]
9-November-20156:40pm43Mt EvelynPlayer 1Loss36Grant R
Nick D
Paul G [1]
Chris H [1]
Paul B
2-November-20156:40pm42Mt EvelynBimbosWin84Grant R [3]
Nick D [1]
Paul G [2]
Chris H [1]
Lachlan I [1]
26-October-20156:40pm41Mt EvelynPotentials FCWin111Grant R [2]
Nick D [3]
Paul G [1]
Chris H [1]
Daniel C [4]
Gerald A
Paul B
19-October-20157:20pm3Grand FinalMt EvelynBimbosLoss24Grant R
Nick D
Paul G
Chris H
Daniel C [1]
Gerald A
Paul B [1]
19-October-20156:00pm3Semi-FinalMt EvelynMacron WanderersWin62Grant R [3]
Nick D
Paul G
Chris H [1]
Daniel C
Gerald A
Paul B
12-October-20157:20pm317Mt EvelynMacron WanderersWin111Grant R [2]
Nick D [3]
Paul G [1]
Chris H [1]
Daniel C [4]
Gerald A
Paul B
5-October-20156:40pm316Mt EvelynPotentials FCWin96Grant R [1]
Nick D [1]
Paul G
Chris H [1]
Daniel C [3]
Gerald A [3]
28-September-20158:00pm3FriendlyMt EvelynLilydale FCWin76Grant R [1]
Nick D
Ollie W [4]
Matt R
Peter I [1]
Daniel C [1]
28-September-20157:20pm315Mt EvelynGoon SquadWin135Grant R [2]
Paul G [2]
Nick D
Gerald A [5]
Chris H [2]
Daniel C [2]
21-September-20158:00pm3FriendlyMt EvelynMt Evelyn FCLoss35Grant R [2]
Paul G
Nick D
Phil H [1]
Devon
21-September-20156:40pm314Mt EvelynFUTWin74Grant R [3]
Paul G
Nick D [2]
Chris H [1]
Phil H [1]
14-September-20158:00pm313Mt EvelynYarra JunctionWin85Grant R [3]
Paul G
Nick D [3]
Chris H
Gerald A
Paul B [2]
Daniel C
7-September-20156:40pm312Mt EvelynFUTWin75Grant R [4]
Paul G [1]
Nick D [1]
Chris H [1]
Gerald A
31-August-20156:40pm311Mt EvelynBimbosLoss133Paul G
Chris H
Gerald A
Alex H [2]
Paul B [1]
Harry F
24-August-20157:20pm310Mt EvelynMacron WanderersWin97Grant R
Paul G
Nick D [5]
Chris H
Gerald A
Alex H [4]
17-August-20156:40pm39Mt EvelynFraser FCLoss59Grant R
Paul G [1]
Nick D [4]
Chris H
Gerald A
Alex H
13-August-20157:20pm3FriendlyMt EvelynScoregasmLoss76Paul G
Nick D [5]
Ernie S
Deanna P [1]
Rychelle P
10-August-20157:20pm38Mt EvelynGoon SquadWin54Grant R
Paul G
Gerald A [3]
Chris H
Nick D
3-August-20156:00pm37Mt EvelynFUTLoss710Grant R [2]
Paul G
Nick D [2]
Alex Holly [3]
29-July-20156:40pm3FriendlyMt EvelynShungazWin32Grant R
Nick D
Paul B [2]
Paul G
Andrew VL [1]
Matthew B
27-July-20157:20pm36Mt EvelynBimbosWin82Grant R [2]
Nick D
Gerald A
Chris H
Daniel C [1]
Paul B [2]
Paul G [2]
20-July-20156:40pm35Mt EvelynCleavland SteamersWin80Grant R [2]
Nick D [1]
Gerald A [2]
Chris H
Daniel C [2]
Paul B [1]
13-July-20156:00pm34Mt EvelynFraser FCLoss413Grant R [1]
Nick D
Paul G [2]
Gerald A
Chris H [1]
Alex H
6-July-20156:40pm33Mt EvelynGoon SquadWin143Grant R [2]
Nick D [1]
Paul G
Gerald A [4]
Chris H [2]
Daniel C [4]
29-June-20156:00pm32Mt EvelynFUTWin54Grant R [1]
Nick D [1]
Paul G [1]
Gerald A [1]
Chris H [1]
23-June-20157:20pm31Mt EvelynBimbosWin43Nick D
Paul G [1]
Gerald A [1]
Paul B [1]
Chris H [1]
16-June-20156:40pm3Pre-seasonMt EvelynThe WanderersWin62Nick D [4]
Paul G [1]
Gerald A [1]
Sub
Sub
8-June-20156:40pm216Mt EvelynThe WigglesLoss09Grant R
Paul G
Paul B
Nick D
Gerald A
Tim T
Chris H
1-June-20158:00pm215Mt EvelynRebels FCWin64Grant R [1]
Paul G
Paul B
Nick D [1]
Gerald A [1]
Daniel C [2]
Chris H
25-May-20158:00pm215Mt EvelynSOPLoss56Grant R
Paul G
Paul B [1]
Nick D [1]
Gerald A
Daniel C [3]
Chris H
18-May-20156:40pm214Mt EvelynBimbosLoss12Grant R
Paul G [1]
Paul B
Nick D
Gerald A
12-May-20157:20pm2FriendlyMt EvelynSnips CrewLoss58Grant R
Paul G
Paul B [1]
Daniel C [2]
Nick D
Andrew VL [1]
11-May-20157:20pm213Mt EvelynShungazLoss26Grant R
Paul G
Paul B
Daniel C [1]
Nick D
Gerald A
Andrew VL [1]
4-May-20158:00pm212Mt EvelynBarca YouthWin85Grant R [1]
Paul G [2]
Paul B [2]
Nick D [1]
Daniel C [2]
27-April-20156:40pm211Mt EvelynFUTLoss13Paul G [1]
Nick D
Chris H
Steve T
Sam
Paul B
20-April-20158:00pm210Mt EvelynThe WigglesLoss26Grant R [2]
Paul G
Nick D
Chris H
Daniel C
13-April-20158:00pm29Mt EvelynRebels FCLoss56Grant R
Paul G
Nick D [1]
Chris H
Daniel C [4]
Paul B
8-April-20157:20pm2FriendlyMt EvelynBlue & YellowLoss36Grant R [2]
Paul G
Nick D
Daniel C [1]
Paul B
Guy L
6-April-20157:20pm28Mt EvelynFUTWin113Grant R [2]
Paul G
Chris H
Phil H [2]
Tim T [4]
Nick D [3]
30-March-20157:20pm27Mt EvelynShungazWin86Grant R [3]
Paul G [1]
Chris H [2]
Nick D
Gerald A [2]
Steve T
23-March-20157:20pm26Mt EvelynShungazWin42Grant R
Phil H [2]
Paul G [2]
Steve T
Nick D
18-March-20156:40pm2FriendlyMt EvelynMelb Victory JrLoss34Grant R [1]
Tony D [1]
Guy L [1]
Nick D
Paul B
16-March-20158:00pm25Mt EvelynPatrick's TeamWin105Grant R
Paul G
Chris H
Tim T [8]
Nick D [2]
Paul B
Gerald A
9-March-20158:00pm24Mt EvelynF.O.CLoss14Grant R
Paul G
Gerald A
Chris H
Nick D [1]
Tim T
2-March-20156:40pm23Mt EvelynScratch Win112Grant R [2]
Dan C [3]
Paul G [3]
Gerald A [2]
Paul B [1]
Nick D
23-February-20156:40pm22Mt EvelynRebels FCLoss213Grant R
Paul B [1]
Paul G
Gerald A [1]
Chris H
16-February-20156:40pm21Mt EvelynFUTWin134Grant R [2]
Tim T [7]
Chris H [1]
Nick D
Gerald A
Daniel C [3]
9-February-20158:00pm2Grading GameMt EvelynWin54Grant R [1]
Tim T [3]
Paul G [1]
Chris H
Nick D
Gerald A
2-February-20157:20pm1Semi-finalMt EvelynRebels FCLoss49Grant R [2]
Paul G
Paul B [1]
Nick D [1]
Chris H
26-January-20156:40pm114Mt EvelynRebels FCLoss15Grant R
Nick D [1]
Paul G
Gerald A
Tony D
Chris H
19-January-21056:40pm113Mt EvelynBimbosLoss36Grant R [1]
Paul B [1]
Nick D [1]
Tim T
Gerald A
12-January-20156:40pm112Mt EvelynLilydale Futsal ClubWin83Grant R [1]
Nick D [2]
Phil H [3]
Paul B
Tim T [2]
15-December-20147:20pm110Mt EvelynFUTWin54Grant R [3]
Paul G
Chris H
Gerald A [1]
Aidan C [1]
Nick D
8-December-20146:40pm19Mt EvelynRebel FCLoss210Paul G
Nick D [1]
Guy L
Paul B
Gerald A [1]
Chris H
1-December-20146:40pm18Mt EvelynBimbosLoss28Grant R
Paul G [1]
Paul B
Guy L
Nick D [1]
17-November-20146.40pm17Mt EvelynMoist FCWin84Grant R [2]
Paul G
Paul B
Guy L [1]
Nick D
Tim T [5]
10-November-20146.40pm16Mt EvelynFUTLoss59Grant R [1]
Paul G
Nick D [3]
Chris H
Guy L [1]
3-November-20146:40pm15Mt EvelynRebels FCLoss513Grant R
Paul G [1]
Paul B
Nick D
Phil H [4]
27-October-20146:40pm14Mt EvelynBimbosLoss39Paul G [2]
Chris H [1]
Paul B
Guy L
Nick D
20-October-20147:20pm13Mt EvelynLilydale Futsal ClubWin31Grant R [1]
Ryan G
Chris H
Paul B [1]
Nick D [1]
13-October-20146:40pm12Mt EvelynMoist FCLoss56Paul G
Ryan G
Guy L [1]
Chris H
Paul B
Tim T [4]
Nick D
6-October-20146:40pm11Mt EvelynFUTLoss36Grant R [1]
Paul G [1]
Ryan G
Chris H [1]
Guy L
Paul B
29-September-20146:00pm1FriendlyMt EvelynLoss68Grant R [2]
Paul G
Nick D [2]
Chris H [2]
22-September-20146:40pmPre-season compSemi-finalMt EvelynRebels FCLoss67Grant R [2]
Paul G
Paul B
Ryan G
Tim T [4]
Nick D
15-September-20147:20pmPre-season comp5Mt EvelynRebels FCLoss37Grant R [2]
Paul G
Paul B
Chris H
Tim T [1]
Nick D
8-September-20148:00pmPre-season comp4Mt EvelynSasquatch Dumpling GangWin106Grant R [1]
Paul G [1]
Ryan G [1]
Paul B [1]
Chris H
Tim T [3]
Nick D [3]
8-September-20146:40pmPre-season compFriendly GameMt EvelynWin76Grant R [1]
Paul G
Ryan G
Paul B [1]
Chris H [1]
Tim T [3]
Nick D [1]
1-September-20147.20pmPre-season comp3Mt EvelynBimbosLoss713Grant R [2]
Paul G [2]
Ryan G [1]
Chris H [1]
Guy L
Paul B [1]
25-August-20147.20pmPre-season comp2Mt EvelynMoist FCLoss58Grant R [1]
Paul G [1]
Ryan G
Chris H
Guy L [1]
Paul B
Tim T [2]
18-August-20146.40pmPre-season comp1Mt EvelynHeavy Weights FCLoss36Grant R [1]
Paul G
Ryan G
Chris H [1]
Paul B [1]
11-August-20147.20pm1Grading GameMt EvelynLoss210Grant R [1]
Phil H [1]
Ryan G
Paul G
Guy H
Paul B
6-August-20147.20pm1Friendly GameMt EvelynWin43Grant R [2]
Ryan G
Paul G
Chris H
Alex H [2]
4-August-20146:40pm1Grading GameMt EvelynLoss26Paul G
Ryan G [1]
Chris H [1]
Guy L
28-July-20148:00pm1Fill-in GameMt EvelynWin76Grant R [1]
Phil H [4]
Ryan G
Paul G
Chris H [2]
28-July-20147:20pm1Grading GameMt EvelynWin54Grant R
Phil H [2]
Ryan G [2]
Paul G
Guy L
Chris H
Tony D [1]
21-July-20147.20pm1Grading GameMt EvelynLoss417Grant R [3]
James F
Ryan G [1]
Paul G
Guy L
Chris H
14-July-20147.20pm1Grading GameMt EvelynLoss58Grant R [1]
James F [1]
Ryan G [1]
Paul G [1]
Guy L [1]
Chris H
7-July-20147.20pm1Grading GameMt EvelynDraw77Grant R [1]
Ryan G [1]
James F [1]
Paul G [1]
Chris H [1]
Tony D [2]
Aidan C
30-June-20147.20pm1Grading GameMt EvelynDraw55Grant R [1]
Ryan G
James F [1]
Guy L [3]
Chris H
23-June-20147.20pm1Grading GameMt EvelynLoss26Grant R [1]
Paul G
Ryan G [1]
James F
Guy L

DateTimeSeasonRoundVenueOpponentResultHSFC ScoreOpponent ScorePlayers
5-November-20148.30pm17Tangerine DreamsLoss218Rob Brown
Ben Williams
Nick Shaw
Jon O'Leary
George Elliot
29-October-20147:35pm16Tangerine DreamsLoss212Mike Seymour
Ben Williams
Jon O'Leary
Rob Brown
Richard Lane
Marc Burrow [2]
15-October-20148:30pm14Treadmill DodgersWin43Nick Shaw [2]
Rob Brown [2]
Jon O'Leary
Mike Seymour
Ben Williams
8-October-20147:45pm13X.R United Win76Andy Kearsley [2]
James Kearsley [2]
Nick Shaw [1]
Ben Williams [1]
Rob Brown [1]
Mike Seymour
Richard Lane
1-October-20146:40pm12A Cagey AffairWin71Nick S [2]
Jack K [5]
Rob B,
Andy K
Mike S
Ben W
24-September-201411Alex BrookerWin67Nick S [5]
Jake W [2]
Ben W
Jon O'L
Rob B
Mike S