League 2

League 2 – All time

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Nick Dean50001662.5025.0012.500
Grant Rowley30001662.5025.0012.500
Edvard Iversen80001471.4321.437.140
PHil Howarth110001457.1428.5714.290
Daniel Grecea240001181.829.099.090
Adnan Sahiti50001181.829.099.090
Parker McKenzie3000887.500.0012.500
Nathan Eagleton1000771.4314.2914.291
Brett Lee4000520.0040.0040.000
Reuben Langerak6000450.0025.0025.000
Andres Santander1000366.6733.330.000
Tim Topali10001100.000.000.000
Tom Wolfendale100010.00100.000.000
Finlay Kerridge000010.00100.000.000
Conrad Beer100010.00100.000.000

League 2 – 2016

DateMatchTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonGroundArticle
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick
Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016Brunswick