Stats

H.S.C.F. - CityH.S.F.C. - East
vepl_largeCaroline Cooler Cup

DateTimeSeasonRoundVenueOpponentResultHSFC ScoreOpponent ScorePlayers
10-April-20166:40pm54Mt EvelynColdstream FCLoss611Grant R [1]
Paul G [3]
Chris H [1]
Gerald A [1]
Finlay K
3-April-20166:40pm53Mt EvelynEmile HeskeysWin34Grant R [1]
Chris H [1]
Gerald A
Brendan W [1]
Matt R [1]
Paul T
28-March-20167:20pm52Mt EvelynBarca YouthWin96Grant R [2]
Gerald A [2]
Chris H [2]
Brendan W [2]
Matt R
Finlay K
21-March-20166:40pm51Mt EvelynMacron WanderersLoss19Grant R [1]
Paul G
Chris H
Brendan W
Finlay K
14-March-20167:20pm4Semi-finalMt EvelynMacron WanderersLoss35Grant R [1]
Paul G
Chris H
Nick D
Gerald A [1]
Olli W [1]
Brendan W
Finlay K
7-March-20166:40pm418Mt EvelynPlayer 1Win94Grant R
Reuben L [2]
Nick D [2]
Paul G [1]
Brendon W [1]
28-February-20167:20pm417Mt EvelynFraser FCDraw55Phil H [2]
Grant R [1]
Adnan S [1]
Paul G [1]
Brendon W
Paul T
21-February-20167:20pm416Mt EvelynPotentials FCDraw1212Grant R [2]
Nick D [6]
Finlay K [2]
Paul G [1]
Matt R [1]
Nathan E [1]
14-February-20167:20pm415Mt EvelynMacron WanderersLoss37Grant R [2]
Paul G
Chris H
Nick D
Gerald A [1]
Matt R
7-February-20167:20pm414Mt EvelynGoon SquadLoss413Grant R
Paul G
Paul B
Nick D [1]
Kwame N
1-February-20166:40pm413Mt EvelynPlayer 1Win74Paul G [1]
Paul B
Olli W [2]
Nick D
Reuben L [1]
25-January-20167:20pm412Mt EvelynBimbosWin54Grant R [2]
Paul G [1]
Paul B [1]
Chris H
Nick D [1]
18-January-20167:20pm411Mt EvelynPotentials FCWin64Grant R [1]
Paul G [1]
Paul B [1]
Nick D
Peter I [3]
11-January-20166:40pm410Mt EvelynMacron WanderersWin53Grant R [1]
Paul G [3]
Gerald A [1]
Chris H
Nick D
21-December-20158:40pm46Mt EvelynPotentials FCLoss1112Grant R
Paul G [2]
Gerald A [3]
Chris H [2]
Reuben L [3]
Mason S [1]
21-December-20158:00pm49Mt EvelynGoon SquadLoss26Grant R
Paul G
Gerald A
Chris H
Reuben L [1]
Mason S
Nick D [1]
14-December-20157:20pm48Mt EvelynPlayer 1Loss25Paul G
Nick [1]
Mason S
Kwame N
Raam D [2]
7-December-20157:20pm47Mt EvelynBimbosWin41Grant R [1]
Paul G
Paul B [1]
Nick [1]
Gerald A
Chris H [1]
30-November-20156:40pm46Mt EvelynPotentials FCNo result--
23-November-20156:40pm45Mt EvelynMacron WanderersWin52Grant R [1]
Paul G [2]
Paul B
Daniel C [1]
Lachlan I [1]
Mason S
16-November-20156:40pm44Mt EvelynGoon SquadLoss24Grant R
Nick D
Paul G
Chris H [1]
Paul B [1]
9-November-20156:40pm43Mt EvelynPlayer 1Loss36Grant R
Nick D
Paul G [1]
Chris H [1]
Paul B
2-November-20156:40pm42Mt EvelynBimbosWin84Grant R [3]
Nick D [1]
Paul G [2]
Chris H [1]
Lachlan I [1]
26-October-20156:40pm41Mt EvelynPotentials FCWin111Grant R [2]
Nick D [3]
Paul G [1]
Chris H [1]
Daniel C [4]
Gerald A
Paul B
19-October-20157:20pm3Grand FinalMt EvelynBimbosLoss24Grant R
Nick D
Paul G
Chris H
Daniel C [1]
Gerald A
Paul B [1]
19-October-20156:00pm3Semi-FinalMt EvelynMacron WanderersWin62Grant R [3]
Nick D
Paul G
Chris H [1]
Daniel C
Gerald A
Paul B
12-October-20157:20pm317Mt EvelynMacron WanderersWin111Grant R [2]
Nick D [3]
Paul G [1]
Chris H [1]
Daniel C [4]
Gerald A
Paul B
5-October-20156:40pm316Mt EvelynPotentials FCWin96Grant R [1]
Nick D [1]
Paul G
Chris H [1]
Daniel C [3]
Gerald A [3]
28-September-20158:00pm3FriendlyMt EvelynLilydale FCWin76Grant R [1]
Nick D
Ollie W [4]
Matt R
Peter I [1]
Daniel C [1]
28-September-20157:20pm315Mt EvelynGoon SquadWin135Grant R [2]
Paul G [2]
Nick D
Gerald A [5]
Chris H [2]
Daniel C [2]
21-September-20158:00pm3FriendlyMt EvelynMt Evelyn FCLoss35Grant R [2]
Paul G
Nick D
Phil H [1]
Devon
21-September-20156:40pm314Mt EvelynFUTWin74Grant R [3]
Paul G
Nick D [2]
Chris H [1]
Phil H [1]
14-September-20158:00pm313Mt EvelynYarra JunctionWin85Grant R [3]
Paul G
Nick D [3]
Chris H
Gerald A
Paul B [2]
Daniel C
7-September-20156:40pm312Mt EvelynFUTWin75Grant R [4]
Paul G [1]
Nick D [1]
Chris H [1]
Gerald A
31-August-20156:40pm311Mt EvelynBimbosLoss133Paul G
Chris H
Gerald A
Alex H [2]
Paul B [1]
Harry F
24-August-20157:20pm310Mt EvelynMacron WanderersWin97Grant R
Paul G
Nick D [5]
Chris H
Gerald A
Alex H [4]
17-August-20156:40pm39Mt EvelynFraser FCLoss59Grant R
Paul G [1]
Nick D [4]
Chris H
Gerald A
Alex H
13-August-20157:20pm3FriendlyMt EvelynScoregasmLoss76Paul G
Nick D [5]
Ernie S
Deanna P [1]
Rychelle P
10-August-20157:20pm38Mt EvelynGoon SquadWin54Grant R
Paul G
Gerald A [3]
Chris H
Nick D
3-August-20156:00pm37Mt EvelynFUTLoss710Grant R [2]
Paul G
Nick D [2]
Alex Holly [3]
29-July-20156:40pm3FriendlyMt EvelynShungazWin32Grant R
Nick D
Paul B [2]
Paul G
Andrew VL [1]
Matthew B
27-July-20157:20pm36Mt EvelynBimbosWin82Grant R [2]
Nick D
Gerald A
Chris H
Daniel C [1]
Paul B [2]
Paul G [2]
20-July-20156:40pm35Mt EvelynCleavland SteamersWin80Grant R [2]
Nick D [1]
Gerald A [2]
Chris H
Daniel C [2]
Paul B [1]
13-July-20156:00pm34Mt EvelynFraser FCLoss413Grant R [1]
Nick D
Paul G [2]
Gerald A
Chris H [1]
Alex H
6-July-20156:40pm33Mt EvelynGoon SquadWin143Grant R [2]
Nick D [1]
Paul G
Gerald A [4]
Chris H [2]
Daniel C [4]
29-June-20156:00pm32Mt EvelynFUTWin54Grant R [1]
Nick D [1]
Paul G [1]
Gerald A [1]
Chris H [1]
23-June-20157:20pm31Mt EvelynBimbosWin43Nick D
Paul G [1]
Gerald A [1]
Paul B [1]
Chris H [1]
16-June-20156:40pm3Pre-seasonMt EvelynThe WanderersWin62Nick D [4]
Paul G [1]
Gerald A [1]
Sub
Sub
8-June-20156:40pm216Mt EvelynThe WigglesLoss09Grant R
Paul G
Paul B
Nick D
Gerald A
Tim T
Chris H
1-June-20158:00pm215Mt EvelynRebels FCWin64Grant R [1]
Paul G
Paul B
Nick D [1]
Gerald A [1]
Daniel C [2]
Chris H
25-May-20158:00pm215Mt EvelynSOPLoss56Grant R
Paul G
Paul B [1]
Nick D [1]
Gerald A
Daniel C [3]
Chris H
18-May-20156:40pm214Mt EvelynBimbosLoss12Grant R
Paul G [1]
Paul B
Nick D
Gerald A
12-May-20157:20pm2FriendlyMt EvelynSnips CrewLoss58Grant R
Paul G
Paul B [1]
Daniel C [2]
Nick D
Andrew VL [1]
11-May-20157:20pm213Mt EvelynShungazLoss26Grant R
Paul G
Paul B
Daniel C [1]
Nick D
Gerald A
Andrew VL [1]
4-May-20158:00pm212Mt EvelynBarca YouthWin85Grant R [1]
Paul G [2]
Paul B [2]
Nick D [1]
Daniel C [2]
27-April-20156:40pm211Mt EvelynFUTLoss13Paul G [1]
Nick D
Chris H
Steve T
Sam
Paul B
20-April-20158:00pm210Mt EvelynThe WigglesLoss26Grant R [2]
Paul G
Nick D
Chris H
Daniel C
13-April-20158:00pm29Mt EvelynRebels FCLoss56Grant R
Paul G
Nick D [1]
Chris H
Daniel C [4]
Paul B
8-April-20157:20pm2FriendlyMt EvelynBlue & YellowLoss36Grant R [2]
Paul G
Nick D
Daniel C [1]
Paul B
Guy L
6-April-20157:20pm28Mt EvelynFUTWin113Grant R [2]
Paul G
Chris H
Phil H [2]
Tim T [4]
Nick D [3]
30-March-20157:20pm27Mt EvelynShungazWin86Grant R [3]
Paul G [1]
Chris H [2]
Nick D
Gerald A [2]
Steve T
23-March-20157:20pm26Mt EvelynShungazWin42Grant R
Phil H [2]
Paul G [2]
Steve T
Nick D
18-March-20156:40pm2FriendlyMt EvelynMelb Victory JrLoss34Grant R [1]
Tony D [1]
Guy L [1]
Nick D
Paul B
16-March-20158:00pm25Mt EvelynPatrick's TeamWin105Grant R
Paul G
Chris H
Tim T [8]
Nick D [2]
Paul B
Gerald A
9-March-20158:00pm24Mt EvelynF.O.CLoss14Grant R
Paul G
Gerald A
Chris H
Nick D [1]
Tim T
2-March-20156:40pm23Mt EvelynScratch Win112Grant R [2]
Dan C [3]
Paul G [3]
Gerald A [2]
Paul B [1]
Nick D
23-February-20156:40pm22Mt EvelynRebels FCLoss213Grant R
Paul B [1]
Paul G
Gerald A [1]
Chris H
16-February-20156:40pm21Mt EvelynFUTWin134Grant R [2]
Tim T [7]
Chris H [1]
Nick D
Gerald A
Daniel C [3]
9-February-20158:00pm2Grading GameMt EvelynWin54Grant R [1]
Tim T [3]
Paul G [1]
Chris H
Nick D
Gerald A
2-February-20157:20pm1Semi-finalMt EvelynRebels FCLoss49Grant R [2]
Paul G
Paul B [1]
Nick D [1]
Chris H
26-January-20156:40pm114Mt EvelynRebels FCLoss15Grant R
Nick D [1]
Paul G
Gerald A
Tony D
Chris H
19-January-21056:40pm113Mt EvelynBimbosLoss36Grant R [1]
Paul B [1]
Nick D [1]
Tim T
Gerald A
12-January-20156:40pm112Mt EvelynLilydale Futsal ClubWin83Grant R [1]
Nick D [2]
Phil H [3]
Paul B
Tim T [2]
15-December-20147:20pm110Mt EvelynFUTWin54Grant R [3]
Paul G
Chris H
Gerald A [1]
Aidan C [1]
Nick D
8-December-20146:40pm19Mt EvelynRebel FCLoss210Paul G
Nick D [1]
Guy L
Paul B
Gerald A [1]
Chris H
1-December-20146:40pm18Mt EvelynBimbosLoss28Grant R
Paul G [1]
Paul B
Guy L
Nick D [1]
17-November-20146.40pm17Mt EvelynMoist FCWin84Grant R [2]
Paul G
Paul B
Guy L [1]
Nick D
Tim T [5]
10-November-20146.40pm16Mt EvelynFUTLoss59Grant R [1]
Paul G
Nick D [3]
Chris H
Guy L [1]
3-November-20146:40pm15Mt EvelynRebels FCLoss513Grant R
Paul G [1]
Paul B
Nick D
Phil H [4]
27-October-20146:40pm14Mt EvelynBimbosLoss39Paul G [2]
Chris H [1]
Paul B
Guy L
Nick D
20-October-20147:20pm13Mt EvelynLilydale Futsal ClubWin31Grant R [1]
Ryan G
Chris H
Paul B [1]
Nick D [1]
13-October-20146:40pm12Mt EvelynMoist FCLoss56Paul G
Ryan G
Guy L [1]
Chris H
Paul B
Tim T [4]
Nick D
6-October-20146:40pm11Mt EvelynFUTLoss36Grant R [1]
Paul G [1]
Ryan G
Chris H [1]
Guy L
Paul B
29-September-20146:00pm1FriendlyMt EvelynLoss68Grant R [2]
Paul G
Nick D [2]
Chris H [2]
22-September-20146:40pmPre-season compSemi-finalMt EvelynRebels FCLoss67Grant R [2]
Paul G
Paul B
Ryan G
Tim T [4]
Nick D
15-September-20147:20pmPre-season comp5Mt EvelynRebels FCLoss37Grant R [2]
Paul G
Paul B
Chris H
Tim T [1]
Nick D
8-September-20148:00pmPre-season comp4Mt EvelynSasquatch Dumpling GangWin106Grant R [1]
Paul G [1]
Ryan G [1]
Paul B [1]
Chris H
Tim T [3]
Nick D [3]
8-September-20146:40pmPre-season compFriendly GameMt EvelynWin76Grant R [1]
Paul G
Ryan G
Paul B [1]
Chris H [1]
Tim T [3]
Nick D [1]
1-September-20147.20pmPre-season comp3Mt EvelynBimbosLoss713Grant R [2]
Paul G [2]
Ryan G [1]
Chris H [1]
Guy L
Paul B [1]
25-August-20147.20pmPre-season comp2Mt EvelynMoist FCLoss58Grant R [1]
Paul G [1]
Ryan G
Chris H
Guy L [1]
Paul B
Tim T [2]
18-August-20146.40pmPre-season comp1Mt EvelynHeavy Weights FCLoss36Grant R [1]
Paul G
Ryan G
Chris H [1]
Paul B [1]
11-August-20147.20pm1Grading GameMt EvelynLoss210Grant R [1]
Phil H [1]
Ryan G
Paul G
Guy H
Paul B
6-August-20147.20pm1Friendly GameMt EvelynWin43Grant R [2]
Ryan G
Paul G
Chris H
Alex H [2]
4-August-20146:40pm1Grading GameMt EvelynLoss26Paul G
Ryan G [1]
Chris H [1]
Guy L
28-July-20148:00pm1Fill-in GameMt EvelynWin76Grant R [1]
Phil H [4]
Ryan G
Paul G
Chris H [2]
28-July-20147:20pm1Grading GameMt EvelynWin54Grant R
Phil H [2]
Ryan G [2]
Paul G
Guy L
Chris H
Tony D [1]
21-July-20147.20pm1Grading GameMt EvelynLoss417Grant R [3]
James F
Ryan G [1]
Paul G
Guy L
Chris H
14-July-20147.20pm1Grading GameMt EvelynLoss58Grant R [1]
James F [1]
Ryan G [1]
Paul G [1]
Guy L [1]
Chris H
7-July-20147.20pm1Grading GameMt EvelynDraw77Grant R [1]
Ryan G [1]
James F [1]
Paul G [1]
Chris H [1]
Tony D [2]
Aidan C
30-June-20147.20pm1Grading GameMt EvelynDraw55Grant R [1]
Ryan G
James F [1]
Guy L [3]
Chris H
23-June-20147.20pm1Grading GameMt EvelynLoss26Grant R [1]
Paul G
Ryan G [1]
James F
Guy L

PLAYERPLAYEDGOALS TOTALGAME 1 GOALSGAME 2 GOALSGAME 3 GOALSGAME 4 GOALS
Grant Rowley (Original)461311
Phil Howarth (Original)4431
Matt Howarth (Original)4
Daniel Jordan (Original)39DNP315
Adrian Randall (New)361DNP23
Phil Mahoney (New)3422DNP
Mitchell Adam (New)3DNP
Cedric Dufour (New)26DNP33DNP
Tom Shaw (New)23DNPDNP3DNP
Pat Howarth (Original)21DNPDNP1
Mike Berry (Original)211DNPDNP
Andrew van Leeuwen (New)2DNPDNP
Nick Shaw (New)2DNPDNP
Alan Mahoney (New)111DNPDNPDNP
Brett Sandars (Original)111DNPDNPDNP
Phil Robotis (New)11DNP1DNPDNP
Andy Collins (New)11DNPDNPDNP1
Peter Ryan (New)1DNPDNPDNP
Chris Jordan (Original)1DNPDNPDNP
Elliot Hutchison (New)1DNPDNPDNP
Chris Brett (New)1DNPDNPDNP

#PlayerGames PlayedGoals ScoredGames WonGames LostGames DrawnForfeit For
7PHil Howarth148226627511
0Grant Rowley13013654679
24Adam Beehre895232515
5Andrew Howarth6738263271
99Julian De Lio669518435
4Dan Jordan578928262
-Nick Shaw554323293
2Matthew Barker464716255
36Andrew van Leeuwen4039256
23Tim Gibson324215161
-Rodrigo Alvarado32177214
-Mitchell Adam281014131
-Aidan Mullen286121501
01Andrew Strahan2737191
-Stephen Iannarelli2617101321
11Dustin Krueger26410142
-Andre Barilaro23612101
-Tom Shaw21248121
-Pancho Sepulveda188693
-Matt Howarth1735120
-Callum Howarth13113901
-Edvard Iversen1118353
-Phil Mahoney105262
-Cedric Dufour99351
-Eddi Kunze893221
-Phil Robotis65150
Jaime Villabos68231
-Ben Siragusano53140
-Reto Klaentschi45220
99Michael Caruso44220
-Mick Berry40121
Ben Hamzic33030
-Vincent Dumarski22110
-Maximilian Pfister22110
-Yaz22020
-Peter Ryan20110
-Chris Brett20020
-Elliot Hutchison20020
-Jack Perkins20020
Alastair21100
-Rish (sub)14100
-Sebastien Dufour12010
-James Yong12010
Andrew Swann11100
-Stefan Bartholomaeus10100
-Richard Harris10100
Matteo Rocca13010
Greg Giraud12010
-Luke Pearce11010
-Adam Rowley10010
Ads10100

PlayerCups PlayedCups WonGames PlayedGames WonGames DrawnGames LostGoals Scored
Matt Howarth32127232
Tim Gibson411772817
Grant Rowley41177287
Phil Mahoney4115784
Tom Shaw311153314
Andrew Howarth31134274
Phil Howarth311332713
Callum Howarth31133275
Pat Howarth3183231
Adam Beehre2195224
Stephen Iannarelli2184225
Mike Oliver214405
Tim Topali1154112
Edvard Iversen115418
Matthew Barker115412
Chris Hutton11541
Andrew van Leeuwen11330
Cedric Dufour401671813
Mark Walker4013427
Eoin Black2084224
Andrew Strahan208315
Adam Rowley2092256
Aidan Mullen2082333
Nick Shaw2082332
Stefan Bartholomaeus204221
Andy Collins208233
John Raimondo207133
Phil Robotis1053212
Julian De Lio105327
Cameron Neales104316
John Bunge104315
Diego Viana104313
Gerald Ami105321
Tom McGrath10431
Sebastien Dufour1052121
Elliot Hutchison1052121
Claudio Graf105212
Harry Falkiner10321
Ed Falkiner10220
Stephen Mullens104134
Richard Harris104121
Andre Barilaro10413
Dan Jordan10413
Mitchell Adam10202
Jose Goitia104043
Tim Webber10404
Chris Brett10101

#PlayerPlayedGoalsWinLossDraw
8Paul Grantham26117181
0Grant Rowley24318142
9Chris Hutton22117132
36Ryan Gostelow1996112
13Paul Bullock1654120
29Guy Lambert1682131
11Nick Dean1412590
3Tim Topali722340
-James Fleming53032
7Phil Howarth411220
-Tony D'Alberto23101
Gerald Ami22110
-Aidan Craney21101
-Alex Holly12100

#PlayerGames PlayedGoals ScoredGames WonGames LostGames DrawnForfeit For
Andrew Howarth3125141241
7PHil Howarth28431594
0Grant Rowley28251693
Andre Barilaro23612101
4Nick Shaw21211092
1Dan Jordan15331041
Adam Beehre1581041
8Stephen Iannarelli1476521
Edvard Iversen1118353
Dustin Krueger101451
Eddi Kunze893211
Callum Howarth643201
5Phil Mahoney33111
13Aidan Mullen301101
Matthew Barker23110
Maximilian Pfister22110
Michael Caruso11100
6Cedric Dufour11001
Richard Harris10100
Tim Gibson11010
Phil Robotis10010